Najaarscompetitie

Senioren
Vrijdag
Gemengd (dubbel) 1 17+ Gemengd (dubbel) 1 35+
     
Simon OudbierPaul Jongstra
Etienne HurenkampMargreet Ekelmans
Peter SchutteLisette Mulder
Kristel StuifzandSandra Duijnisveld
Miranda HurenkampMarco Duijnisveld
Sanne van de MaatEvelien Fasel

 

Gemengd (dubbel) 2 35+  
Willem van der Toom
Marjo Prigge
Paul van der Lee
Anouk ten Arve
Gerstel de Jong
Daphne Houweling
Piet Vergunst

 

Dames (dubbel) 1 17+
Hedda Kouwenberg
Leonie Puister
Nanda Bolt
Wijnie Brouwer
Marjolein de Jong

 

Dames (dubbel) 2 17+  
Dames (dubbel) 1 35+ 
Martine KooiAnnie Blom
Saskia BlokMarion Keizer
Mariëlle BijsterboschLidewij Sel
Yvonne van der ToomJacklien den Turk
Judith van der LeeCuny Kluin
Pauline Faken

Zaterdag

Heren (dubbel) 1 17+                   
Job Kooi
Ed Puister
Dave van Asselt
Jerome van Beek
Pascal Ong
Jan Puister
Herbert Kuipers
Heren 1 17+
Pascal Steenhuis
Robbert Bijwaard
Sven Meeuwissen
Dennis Pols
Dimitri Buitenhuis
Johan van de Weijer

 

Dames 1 17+Dames (dubbel) 1, 17+
Petra MeursMarie José Laarakker
Marion HuismanDiana Baltus
Petra de JagerMonique Reinders
Marije van KoeveringeMarieke Oosterhof
Tine LooijengaJolanda Broer
Inge GammaufMonique Amade
Rianne Buist
Susan van Werven

 

Dames 1 17+ (2xE-3xD)
   Dames 2 17+ (2xE-3xD)
Sietske BarkhofJoella Morssink
Anja DekkerMilou Tol
Cornelie van den HaakSanneke Heij
Susan IjzermanJenny Brock
Esther OosterhuisLotte Westerveld
Belinda Blikman

 

Gemengd 1 17+ 
Patricia Tieman
Linda Bosgoed
Natasja Weerdestijn
Arend-Jan Schoolderman
Bert Veldkamp

Zondag

Dames 1
Roos ter Borg
Lotte Spitzen
Kiki Ekelmans
Isabelle Arends
Fleur de Jong
Sterre van Kampen

 

Heren 1Heren 2     
Mike OngAlan Wemmenhove
Floris VarkevisserChristian Op de Haar
Jelle WeerdestijnMarcel Tulk
Daan KooiMarc Neijenhuis
Casper van DijkRolf Kramer
Ivan MiocevicAlbert Mein
John van Ham
Jeugd

World Tour Zondag Rood

Rood 2 Sprenkelaar 1
   
Bente van der Lee   
Noortje van der Toom   
Thijs Versnel   
Lucas Reints Bok   
Emma Kuipers   
Sarah Zwikker   
Finn Hanekamp   
Matiz Blaas   
Neal Wemmenhove   
Julian de Vries   
Maxime Dijkgraaf

World Tour Zondag Oranje

Oranje 2 Sprenkelaar 1 Oranje 2 Sprenkelaar 2 
Manouk de Jong Tjerk de Jong 
Kim Prigge Aylin van Leeuwen 
Emma vd Toom Julia Zwikker 
Valerie ten Arve Fiona Grana Bosgoed 
Morsal Faizi Ivana Visser 
Mika Rieske Oscar Broos 
Oranje 2 Sprenkelaar 3 Oranje 2 Sprenkelaar 4 
Cas Bosch Indira Hoogen Stoevenbelt 
Karlijn Bauling Tessa Klopman 
Annabelle Stülke Lisanne Westerink 
Ryan Wemmenhove Jana Logmans 
Coen Mannessen Iris Boeder 
Sem vd Vegt Margriet Boeder 
  Narin Anac 
Oranje 2 Sprenkelaar 5 Oranje 2 Sprenkelaar 6 
Semih Guvendi Tobian Singel 
Micha Vroege David van den Berg 
Bas van Gerrevink Tijmen Mossink 
Tristan Goudemond Noah Duijnisveld 
Yazdan Kazemi Thomas Altena 
Charli Suvaal Maurits Ypma 
  Julian Bonhof

World Tour Zondag Groen

Groen 1 Sprenkelaar 1 Groen 2 Sprenkelaar 2 
Luc Dinnissen Laure Nieuwland 
Kars Hibma Amelie Nieuwland 
Jasper Versnel Rosalie Daems 
Chiel de Jong Thyra van den Belt 
Esmee ten Arve Mira Kranenbarg 
Cato Hardenberg Annefleur Op de Beek 
    
Groen 2 Sprenkelaar 3  Groen 2 Sprenkelaar 4  
Alexander Wonink Hanne van der Toom 
Sebastiaan Verra Yaël ten Napel 
Romeo Royer Naomi Scholten 
Cas Hanekamp Merel van der Sluis 
Julius Janssen Jolie Reeker 
  Nathalie Brink

Zondag Jongens

Jongens 1 - t/m 14
 
Giel van 't Erve  
Noah Ordelman 
Ryan Grave 
Kyrano van Leeuwen 
Rowan Mulder 
Hugo Bosgoed 
Jongens 1 - t/m 17
 Jongens 2 - t/m 17
 
Philip Varkevisser Bart van Kampen 
Bas Wubbolt Stijn Bosch 
Laurens van Brummelen Tristan Burgering 
Siebe Kooi Tiemen Kreuwel 
Jonathan Raap Xander Sterenberg 
  Chico Micali

Zondag Jeugd Gemengd

Gemengd 1 - t/m 17 
Fabian Torn 
Jurgen Torn 
Thijmen Torn 
Jochem Dekker 
Ruben Verkooijen 
Nina Schrave 
Meike Bulthuis
FacebookTwitterLinkedInWhatsApp